Risultati Serie A 2019/2020 – Giornata 34

Verona

11Atalanta

Cagliari

11Sassuolo

Milan

51

Bologna

Parma

23

Sampdoria

Brescia

21

SPAL

Fiorentina

20

Torino

Napoli

21

Udinese

Genoa

21

Lecce

Roma22

Inter

Juventus21

Lazio

Classifica

Champions League1Juventus80342554723615201034
2Inter72342194743610521142
3Atalanta71342185944411241061
4Lazio6934216769371232935
Europa League5Roma5834177106346945835
6Napoli5634168105545836854
7Milan5634168105343854836
8Sassuolo4834139126358736666
9Verona45341112114242854377
10Bologna43341110134857476737
11Cagliari42341012124950647485
12Fiorentina42341012124345486646
13Sampdoria41341251745566476110
14Parma4034117164750629557
15Torino37341141941627374112
16Udinese3634991632485664310
17Genoa3334891742646110287
Retrocessione18Lecce2934781942763594310
19Brescia24346622327134103212
20SPAL19345425246423113114
Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on google
Google+
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Greater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit Union
ADVERTISEMENT
AnnieAnnieAnnie
ADVERTISEMENT
SfinakiSfinakiSfinaki
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Latest News

Sex Crazy Things Used By Naughty Alone Girl (vanessa veracruz) movie-28 - teen,tits,pussy Sluty Girl Make Lots Of Money By Having Sex On Cam movie-12 - tits,teen,hardcore Sexy GF Perform Hardcore Sex In Front Of Camera (sydney cole) movie-28 - pussy,teen,fucking (megan­) Nasty Mean Lesbo Punishing With Toys A Hot Lez movie-28 - lesbian,porn,sex
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x
Scroll to Top Alix Lynx home movie sex tape with a hung stud! - pussy,cumshot,sex (akira lane) Sluty Big Tits Mommy Love Sex Action movie-02 - sex,hardcore,porn Sex In Group On Cam With Real Party Sluty Girls (ava & danlia) movie-11 - teen,amateur,hardcore Sex Tape With Horny Real Sluty Hot GF (samantha bentley) movie-27 - teen,pussy,fucking