Risultati Serie A 2019/2020 – Giornata 32

 

Lazio

12Sassuolo

Brescia

03

Roma

Juventus

22

Atalanta

Genoa

20

SPAL

Fiorentina

11

Verona

Parma

22

Bologna

Udinese

13

Sampdoria

Cagliari

00

Lecce

Napoli

22

Milan

Inter31

Torino

Classifica

Champions League1Juventus76322444673214201024
2Inter68322084683410521032
3Lazio6832215668351232924
4Atalanta67322075874110241051
Europa League5Roma5432166105943835835
6Napoli5232157105243736844
7Milan5032148104541654836
8Sassuolo4632137125954726656
9Verona44321111104039844376
10Bologna4232119124651466736
11Cagliari41321011114846637484
12Parma4032117144444628556
13Fiorentina3632812123844386546
14Sampdoria35321051739545475110
15Udinese353298153146556439
16Torino34321041838606374111
17Genoa3032791640605110286
Retrocessione18Lecce293278174071358439
19Brescia21325621286424103211
20SPAL19325423235823103113
Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on google
Google+
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Greater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit Union
ADVERTISEMENT
AnnieAnnieAnnie
ADVERTISEMENT
SfinakiSfinakiSfinaki
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Latest News

Sex Crazy Things Used By Naughty Alone Girl (vanessa veracruz) movie-28 - teen,tits,pussy Sluty Girl Make Lots Of Money By Having Sex On Cam movie-12 - tits,teen,hardcore Sexy GF Perform Hardcore Sex In Front Of Camera (sydney cole) movie-28 - pussy,teen,fucking (megan­) Nasty Mean Lesbo Punishing With Toys A Hot Lez movie-28 - lesbian,porn,sex
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x
Scroll to Top Alix Lynx home movie sex tape with a hung stud! - pussy,cumshot,sex (akira lane) Sluty Big Tits Mommy Love Sex Action movie-02 - sex,hardcore,porn Sex In Group On Cam With Real Party Sluty Girls (ava & danlia) movie-11 - teen,amateur,hardcore Sex Tape With Horny Real Sluty Hot GF (samantha bentley) movie-27 - teen,pussy,fucking