Risultati Serie A 2019/2020 – Giornata 31

Lecce21Lazio
Milan42Juventus
Fiorentina00Cagliari
Genoa12Napoli
Atalanta20Sampdoria
Bologna12Sassuolo
Roma21Parma
Torino31Brescia
SPAL03Udinese
Verona22Inter

Classifica

Champions League1Juventus75312434653014101024
2Lazio6831215567331231924
3Atalanta66312065853910241041
4Inter6531198465339521032
Europa League5Roma5131156105643835735
6Napoli5131156105041726844
7Milan4931147104339654826
8Sassuolo4331127125753726556
9Verona43311110103938844366
10Bologna4131118124449466726
11Cagliari40311010114846627484
12Parma3931116144242618556
13Fiorentina3531811123743376546
14Udinese353198143043555439
15Torino34311041737576374110
16Sampdoria3231951736535474110
17Lecce283177174071358429
Retrocessione18Genoa2731691638604110286
19Brescia2131562028612493211
20SPAL19315422235623103112
Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on google
Google+
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Greater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit Union
ADVERTISEMENT
AnnieAnnieAnnie
ADVERTISEMENT
SfinakiSfinakiSfinaki
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Latest News

Sex Crazy Things Used By Naughty Alone Girl (vanessa veracruz) movie-28 - teen,tits,pussy Sluty Girl Make Lots Of Money By Having Sex On Cam movie-12 - tits,teen,hardcore Sexy GF Perform Hardcore Sex In Front Of Camera (sydney cole) movie-28 - pussy,teen,fucking (megan­) Nasty Mean Lesbo Punishing With Toys A Hot Lez movie-28 - lesbian,porn,sex
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x
Scroll to Top Alix Lynx home movie sex tape with a hung stud! - pussy,cumshot,sex (akira lane) Sluty Big Tits Mommy Love Sex Action movie-02 - sex,hardcore,porn Sex In Group On Cam With Real Party Sluty Girls (ava & danlia) movie-11 - teen,amateur,hardcore Sex Tape With Horny Real Sluty Hot GF (samantha bentley) movie-27 - teen,pussy,fucking