Risultati Serie A 2019/2020 – Giornata 30

Juventus41Torino
Sassuolo42Lecce
Lazio03Milan
Inter12Bologna
Brescia20Verona
Parma12Fiorentina
Udinese22Genoa
Sampdoria30SPAL
Cagliari01Atalanta
Napoli21Roma

Classifica

Champions League1Juventus75302433632614101023
2Lazio6830215466311231923
3Inter6430197463319521022
4Atalanta6330196583399241041
Europa League5Roma4830146105442735735
6Napoli4830146104840726744
7Milan4630137103937554826
8Verona4230119103736834366
9Bologna4130118114347465726
10Sassuolo4030117125552726456
11Cagliari3930109114846627474
12Parma3930116134140618555
13Fiorentina3430810123743366546
14Sampdoria323095163651547419
15Udinese323088142743555339
16Torino3130941734565374110
17Genoa273069153758419286
Retrocessione18Lecce253067173870258429
19Brescia2130561927582493210
20SPAL1930542123532393112

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on google
Google+
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Greater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit Union
ADVERTISEMENT
AnnieAnnieAnnie
ADVERTISEMENT
SfinakiSfinakiSfinaki
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Latest News

Sex Crazy Things Used By Naughty Alone Girl (vanessa veracruz) movie-28 - teen,tits,pussy Sluty Girl Make Lots Of Money By Having Sex On Cam movie-12 - tits,teen,hardcore Sexy GF Perform Hardcore Sex In Front Of Camera (sydney cole) movie-28 - pussy,teen,fucking (megan­) Nasty Mean Lesbo Punishing With Toys A Hot Lez movie-28 - lesbian,porn,sex
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x
Scroll to Top Alix Lynx home movie sex tape with a hung stud! - pussy,cumshot,sex (akira lane) Sluty Big Tits Mommy Love Sex Action movie-02 - sex,hardcore,porn Sex In Group On Cam With Real Party Sluty Girls (ava & danlia) movie-11 - teen,amateur,hardcore Sex Tape With Horny Real Sluty Hot GF (samantha bentley) movie-27 - teen,pussy,fucking