Risultati Serie A 2019/2020 – Giornata 29

 

Torino

1

2

Lazio

Genoa

1

3

Juventus

Bologna

1

1

Cagliari

Inter

6

0

Brescia

Fiorentina

1

3

Sassuolo

Lecce

1

2

Sampdoria

Verona

3

2

Parma

SPAL

2

2

Milan

Atalanta

2

0

Napoli

Roma

0

2

Udinese

Classifica

Champions League1Juventus72292333592513101023
2Lazio6829215366281230923
3Inter6429197362299511022
4Atalanta602918658239924941
Europa League5Roma482914695340735734
6Napoli4529136104639626744
7Milan4329127103637554726
8Verona422911993734834365
9Cagliari3929109104845626474
10Parma3929116124038617555
11Bologna3829108114146465626
12Sassuolo3729107125150626456
13Fiorentina3129710123542366446
14Udinese312987142541545339
15Torino312994163352537419
16Sampdoria292985163351447419
17Genoa262968153556419276
Retrocessione18Lecce252967163666258428
19SPAL1929542023502393111
20Brescia1829461925581493210
Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on google
Google+
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Greater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit Union
ADVERTISEMENT
AnnieAnnieAnnie
ADVERTISEMENT
SfinakiSfinakiSfinaki
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Latest News

Sex Crazy Things Used By Naughty Alone Girl (vanessa veracruz) movie-28 - teen,tits,pussy Sluty Girl Make Lots Of Money By Having Sex On Cam movie-12 - tits,teen,hardcore Sexy GF Perform Hardcore Sex In Front Of Camera (sydney cole) movie-28 - pussy,teen,fucking (megan­) Nasty Mean Lesbo Punishing With Toys A Hot Lez movie-28 - lesbian,porn,sex
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x
Scroll to Top Alix Lynx home movie sex tape with a hung stud! - pussy,cumshot,sex (akira lane) Sluty Big Tits Mommy Love Sex Action movie-02 - sex,hardcore,porn Sex In Group On Cam With Real Party Sluty Girls (ava & danlia) movie-11 - teen,amateur,hardcore Sex Tape With Horny Real Sluty Hot GF (samantha bentley) movie-27 - teen,pussy,fucking