Risultati Serie A 2019/2020 – Giornata 35

Atalanta

10Bologna

Sassuolo

12

Milan

Parma

21

Napoli

Inter

00

Fiorentina

Lecce

31

Brescia

Torino

11

Verona

Sampdoria

12

Genoa

SPAL

16

Roma

Udinese

21

Juventus

Lazio21

Cagliari

Classifica

Champions League1Juventus80352555733815201035
2Inter763622104773610621242
3Atalanta75362295964512241071
4Lazio7235226771381332935
Europa League5Roma6135187106947945935
6Milan6036179105645864936
7Napoli5936178115847936855
8Sassuolo4836139146462737667
9Verona46351113114343854387
10Parma4636137165152729657
11Fiorentina43351013124345486656
12Bologna43351110144858476738
13Cagliari42351012135052647486
14Sampdoria41351251846586486110
15Udinese39351091634496664310
16Torino38351151942637474112
17Genoa3636991844686111387
Retrocessione18Lecce3235881945774594310
19Brescia24366624347634113213
20SPAL19355426257023123114
Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on google
Google+
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Greater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit UnionGreater Vancouver Community Credit Union
ADVERTISEMENT
AnnieAnnieAnnie
ADVERTISEMENT
SfinakiSfinakiSfinaki
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Latest News

Sex Crazy Things Used By Naughty Alone Girl (vanessa veracruz) movie-28 - teen,tits,pussy Sluty Girl Make Lots Of Money By Having Sex On Cam movie-12 - tits,teen,hardcore Sexy GF Perform Hardcore Sex In Front Of Camera (sydney cole) movie-28 - pussy,teen,fucking (megan­) Nasty Mean Lesbo Punishing With Toys A Hot Lez movie-28 - lesbian,porn,sex
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x
Scroll to Top Alix Lynx home movie sex tape with a hung stud! - pussy,cumshot,sex (akira lane) Sluty Big Tits Mommy Love Sex Action movie-02 - sex,hardcore,porn Sex In Group On Cam With Real Party Sluty Girls (ava & danlia) movie-11 - teen,amateur,hardcore Sex Tape With Horny Real Sluty Hot GF (samantha bentley) movie-27 - teen,pussy,fucking